B&DCC Open 10 mile TT Sat 19th March

View previous topic View next topic Go down

B&DCC Open 10 mile TT Sat 19th March

Post by Woolfie on Tue Mar 15, 2016 1:08 am

B&DCC Open 10 mile Time Trial Saturday 19th March Cuckney Course

Startsheet:

Rider No. Title Name Club Age Time
1 Mr Lee Woodhead Sheffrec CC 44 14:01
2 Mr David Partridge Team CF 39 14:02
3 Ms Julia Van Campen Sheffrec CC 24 14:03
4 Mr James Stephen Bell Rutland CC 38 14:04
5 Mr Paul Mcgowan Warrington Road Club 48 14:05
6 Mr Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC 30 14:06
7 Mr Shaun Wright Geared Up Cycles 44 14:07
8 Mr Ian Twigg Bolsover & District CC 52 14:08
9 14:09
10 Mr keith ainsworth Sheffrec CC 57 14:10
11 Mr Patrick Gould Matlock CC 42 14:11
12 Mr Graham Barker Rockingham Cycling Club 66 14:12
13 Mr Matthew Harris Sheffrec CC 38 14:13
14 Mr Andrew Blades Rutland CC 45 14:14
15 Mr Dave Morgan Tickhill Velo Club 50 14:15
16 Mr Ian Ambler Rockingham Cycling Club 46 14:16
17 Mr Nigel Finch Mercia Lloyds Cycles CC 61 14:17
18 Miss Gail Phillips Sheffield Phoenix CC 44 14:18
19 14:19
20 Mr Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill 51 14:20
21 Mr Richard Hemborough Team Swift 53 14:21
22 Mr John Savage Hull Thursday RC 55 14:22
23 Ms Tracey Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club 51 14:23
24 Miss Rebecca Lineker South Normanton C C 26 14:24
25 Mr Michael Caley VeloViewer 22 14:25
26 Mr Andy Shaw Ravensthorpe CC 55 14:26
27 Mr Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC 54 14:27
28 Mr Darren Ridout Bolsover & District CC 39 14:28
29 14:29
30 Mr Trevor Mayne Birdwell Whs 52 14:30
31 Mr Nathan Astley Manchester Wheelers 46 14:31
32 Mr Christopher Hall Lyme Racing Club 61 14:32
33 Mr Andrew Lyon Team Bottrill 54 14:33
34 Ms Ala Jackson Rockingham Cycling Club 41 14:34
35 Mr Sean Sleigh Lichfield CC 43 14:35
36 Mr Stephen Robinson North Notts Olympic CC 52 14:36
37 Mrs Alix Archer Sheffrec CC 48 14:37
38 Mr Aaron chambers-smith Bolsover & District CC 15 14:38
39 14:39
40 Mr Richard Sharp York Cycleworks 33 14:40
41 Mr Andrew Whitehead Rockingham Cycling Club 50 14:41
42 Mrs Ann Walsham Maxx RT 47 14:42
43 Dr Alan Holloway Sheffrec CC 35 14:43
44 Dr Kate Dommett Sheffrec CC 27 14:44
45 Dr Daryl May Sheffrec CC 42 14:45
46 Mr Andrew Woolf Matlock CC 47 14:46
47 Mr Richard Gray Norton Whs 62 14:47
48 Mrs Nicola Holloway Sheffrec CC 32 14:48
49 14:49
50 Mr Shaun Eden Mapperley CC 39 14:50
51 Mr Stephen Paterson Doncaster Whs CC 18 14:51
52 Mr Andrew Newey Ribble Valley CRC 32 14:52
53 Mr Jason Goulty Sugarcane Velo Club 48 14:53
54 Mr Iain Melrose South Normanton C C 36 14:54
55 Mr Michael Allen Team Jewson 69 14:55
56 Mr Ady Dench Sheffrec CC 47 14:56
57 Mr Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC 56 14:57
58 Mr Adrian Jackson Retford & District Whs 48 14:58
59 Mrs Kathryn Armstrong Sheffrec CC 30 14:59
60 Mr Ian Guilor Mapperley CC 48 15:00
61 Mr Phil Barnes Team Swift 61 15:01
62 Mr Paul Mason Birdwell Whs 42 15:02
63 Mr Sam Case Out of the Saddle CC 16 15:03
64 Mr Mark Robinson Doncaster Whs CC 43 15:04
65 Mr Ian Dalton Cherry Valley RT (B&C Express) 50 15:05
66 Mr Paul Brierley Huddersfield Road Club 49 15:06
67 Mr Harry Buxton Out of the Saddle CC 15 15:07
68 Mr Conor Mcguigan Bolsover & District CC 47 15:08
69 Mr Paul Homan Matlock CC 49 15:09
70 Mr Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift 48 15:10
71 Mr Patrick Murphy Team Bottrill 40 15:11
72 Mr Paul Davies High Peak Cycles RT 40 15:12
73 Mr Richard Christian Bolsover & District CC 57 15:13
74 Miss Heather Wesson Manilla Racing Team 31 15:14
75 Mr David Wallwin Belper BC 48 15:15
76 Mr Christopher Bevan VeloViewer 24 15:16
77 Mr Thomas Booth Birdwell Whs 15 15:17
78 Ms Karen Brooks WCS Racing Team 56 15:18
79 Dr John Haycock Sheffrec CC 45 15:19
80 Mr Xavier Scott Andy Moore Autocentres Racing 30 15:20
81 Mr ALAN TUNNICLIFFE South Normanton C C 58 15:21
82 Mr Anthony Mcnamara Rockingham Cycling Club 58 15:22
83 Mr Mark Scothern Vegetarian C & AC 51 15:23
84 Miss Jordan O'mara WCS Racing Team 43 15:24
85 Mr Bill Seddon Team Bottrill 48 15:25
86 Mr Mike Blair Matlock CC 37 15:26
87 Mr Jeff Bowler South Pennine RC 71 15:27
88 Mr IAN GARBETT Holmfirth C C 42 15:28
89 Mr Gordon Wordsworth Whirlow Wheelers 63 15:29
90 Mr Robby Krygsman Team Swift 53 15:30
91 Mr Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill 22 15:31
92 Mr Shaun Randall Sugarcane Velo Club 45 15:32
93 Mr Ron Hallam South Pennine RC 85 15:33
94 Mr Ian Palmer Bolsover & District CC 59 15:34
95 Mr Liam Bosley Derby Mercury RC 29 15:35
96 Mr Mark Morgan Derby Mercury RC 41 15:36
97 Mr Martin Green Sugarcane Velo Club 44 15:37
98 Mr Paul Matthew Kirk Albarosa CC 41 15:38
99 Mr Steve Yeoman Rutland CC 32 15:39
100 Mr Simon Beldon SSLL Racing Team 46 15:40
101 Mr Andy Turner Sheffrec CC 34 15:41
102 Mr Christian Hine Chippenham & Dist. Whs 22 15:42
103 Mr Joe Le Sage Rutland CC 43 15:43
104 Mr John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC 68 15:44
105 Mr Patrick Lince Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles RT 48 15:45
106 Mr Michael Brammall Sugarcane Velo Club 43 15:46
107 Mr Stewart Gregory Nottingham Clarion CC 51 15:47
108 Mr John Smith Thurcroft CC 78 15:48
109 Mr Mathew Thompson Sheffrec CC 43 15:49
110 Mr Dan Taylor Birdwell Whs 38 15:50
111 Mr Simon Travell Team Bottrill 39 15:51
112 Mr Luke Allen Sheffrec CC 31 15:52
113 Mr James Westwood Witham Wheelers 47 15:53
114 Mr Martin Turner Holmfirth C C 41 15:54
115 Mr Neal Parkin North Notts Olympic CC 36 15:55
116 Mr Andy Smith North Notts Olympic CC 42 15:56
117 Mr Jamie Flaxman Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club 51 15:57
118 Mr Richard Bramhall Fusion CC (Dronfield) 38 15:58
119 Mr Kevin Marsden Sharrow Cycling Club 64 15:59
120 Mr Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill 41 16:00

_________________
'I thought of it while riding my bicycle' - Albert Einstein on the theory of relativity
'Every time I see an adult on a bicycle, I no longer despair for the future of the human race' - H.G. Wells.
avatar
Woolfie

Posts : 1318
Join date : 2013-10-14

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum