BDCA 50 TT

View previous topic View next topic Go down

BDCA 50 TT

Post by Woolfie on Wed Jun 25, 2014 9:45 am

Startsheet:
Number Name Club Age
7 Phil Gambles Walsalll RC 70
8 Graham Green MG Decor Team Carbon Bikes Solutions 71
9 Anthony Marlow Mercia CC 69
10 Alastair Semple Stafford RC 46
11 Ben Startin Mercia Lloyds Cycles CC 52
12 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC 83
13 John Baddeley Stone Wheelers CC 68
14 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury RC 34
15 Stephen Wilkins Walsalll RC 57
16 John Cornfield Born to Bike 24
17 kevin Corden Stone Wheelers CC 30
18 Roderick Remedios Walsall Roads Cycling Club 65
19 Scott Bull South Pennine RC 41
20 Greg Dancer Stone Wheelers 60
21 Gary Shuker Walsalll RC 58
22 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic RC 54
23 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club 55
24 Steven Hazeldine Stone Wheelers CC 48
25 Jack Hugill Mercia CC 48
26 Mark Shore Walsalll RC 55
27 Jason Feltus Coalville Whs 43
28 Andrew Dalloway Walsall Roads Cycling Club 66
29 John Leeming South Pennine RC 65
30 Courtney Blockley-Campton Leicester Forest CC 23
31 Mark Carter Walsall Roads Cycling Club 42
32 David Allison Leicester Forest CC 41
33 John Stewart South Pennine RC 69
34 Stephen Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 39
35 Alan Cooke Matlock CC 49
36 John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC 35
37 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C 50
38 Anne Staley Mercia Lloyds Cycles CC 63
39 Susan Semple Stafford RC 48
40 Paula Moseley Climb on Bikes RT 41
41 Tina Reid Trainsharp Racing Team 49
42 Karen Ledger Women's Cycling Sheffield Race Team 41
43 Jill Bartlett Hounslow and District Wheelers 54
44 Samantha Westwell Mapperley CC 35
45 Lynn Hamel Trainsharp RT 29
46 Hannah MacDonald Liverpool Century RC 36
47 Karen Taylor Eat Bradford cc 47
48 Joanna Wells Hounslow and District Wheelers 53
49 Lynn Hanson Seacroft Wheelers 47
50 Alex Deck Langsett Cycles RT 46
51 Marina Bloom Rugby RCC 47
52 Libby McLaren Coventry RC 39
53 Cynthia Kunschke High Wycombe CC 36
54 Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 45
55 Daniel Barnett www.drag2zero.com 40
56 Ian Cox North Lancs RC 44
57 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club 42
58 Martyn Bowers Stone Wheelers CC 43
59 Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC 38
60 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles 48
61 Scott Westwood Walsall Roads Cycling Club 42
62 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC 57
63 Stephen Howgill Leicestershire RC 50
64 Michael Westwell Mapperley CC 34
65 Michael Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT 36
66 David Thompson Scarborough Paragon CC 46
67 Michael Wills Hinckley CRC 55
68 Ross Barton North Notts Olympic RC 34
69 Peter Leonard Southport CC 62
70 Steve Irwin Kingston Wheelers CC 43
71 John Morgan Preston Wheelers 37
72 Michael Garner Birkehead North End CC 32
73 Randle Shenton Team Swift 56
74 Paul Robinson Lyme Racing Club 50
75 Mark Arnold CC Desiragear 40
76 Dael Sidwell Lutterworth Cycle Centre RT 40
77 Joe Costello Walsalll RC 55
78 Paul Edwards Walsall Roads Cycling Club 32
79 Peter Wright Rugby Racing CC 49
80 Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 37
81 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance 41
82 Duncan Mullier Harrogate Nova CC 44
83 Phil Brown Walsalll RC 62
84 Matthew Rowley Oxonian 46
85 pPaul Gamlin Northover Vets Team 42
86 Simon Dale Nottingham Clarion CC 45
87 Matt Stell Ribble Valley CC 36
88 Ben McIntosh Crewe Clarion Whs 17
89 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC 52
90 Jon Wynn Northover VT Rudy Project 47
91 Paul Fleming Preston Wheelers 49
92 Simon Wix Worcester St Johns CC 51
93 Stephen I'Anson Buxton CC 58
94 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC 45
95 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC 48
96 Ian Holbrook Manchester Wheelers 45
97 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City CC 62
98 Steven Hollwood Kiveton Park CC 52
99 Tom Cox Northover VT Rudy Project 59
100 Joel Wainman Team Swift 40
101 Peter Greenwood Team Swift 62
102 Gianni Epifani Manx Viking Wheelers 43
103 Richard Spink Bristol South CC 37
104 Dave Bates South Pennine RC 66
105 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined Aerosmiths 53
106 Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Whs 50
107 Chris Lea Buxton CC 42
108 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park CC 50
109 Peter Lavine Coalvile Wheelers 59
110 Adam Topham High Wycombe CC 45
111 Jason Seabridge Mercia CC 40
112 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC 55
113 Neil Hornett PMR @ Toachim House 35
114 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC 57
115 Neil Skellern Team Swift 50
116 Tim Davies Icknield RC 46
117 Ian King Velo Club Long Eaton 48
118 Billy Oliver RST Sport/Aero-Coach 33
119 David Spencer Fibrax-Wrexham RC 41
120 Matthew Bottrill www.drag2zero.com 37
121 David Ellis Mapperley CC 47
122 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team 56
123 Nick Hall Bury Clarion CC 52
124 Jason Bateman Pendle Forest CC 42
125 Will Bamber VC Norwich 29
126 David Watson Coventry RC 44

Reserves
131 Nick Hanson Seacroft Wheelers 48
132 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club 57
134 Stephen Cooke Lindsey Roads CC 51
135 Neil Allonby Chronos RT 44
136 Andy Horner Bury Clarion 50
137 Roger Wrenn Manchester Wheelers 70
138 Chris Ledger www.zepnat.com RT 52
139 David Evans Worcester St. Johns CC 57

_________________
'I thought of it while riding my bicycle' - Albert Einstein on the theory of relativity
'Every time I see an adult on a bicycle, I no longer despair for the future of the human race' - H.G. Wells.
avatar
Woolfie

Posts : 1318
Join date : 2013-10-14

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum