Mercia CC 30 Sat 12 July
Page 1 of 1
Mercia CC 30 Sat 12 July
Startsheet:
No. Name club V age group status
1 Peter Rose Mercia CC Lloyds 70-74 70
2 Bob Awcock Coventry RC 70-74 70
3 John Stewart South Pennine RC 65-69 69
4 Victor Trigger Crewe Clarion Whlrs 65-69 68
5 Simon Wix Worcester St John's 50-54 51
6 Gary Bates Belper BC 50-54 51
7 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC 65-69 67 Trike
8 Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Whlrs 55-59 55
9 Gill Henshaw VC Longeaton 80+ L80
10 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Whlrs 55-59 L56
11 Hilary Johnson Derby Mercury RC 55-59 L57
12 Helen Bailey Lyme RC 50-54 L54
13 Anne Staley Mercia CC Lloyds 60-64 L64
14 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme RC 40-49 L49
15 Jayne Dickens Stone Wheelers 45-49 L45
16 Russell Jelly Mapperley CC S 35
17 Adam Coffey Alford Wheelers S 30
18 Neil Southern Chester RC 45-49 49
19 Ken Stevens South Pennine RC 80+ 83
20 Chris Siepen Seamons CC 35-40 36
21 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads CC 50-54 50
22 Geoff Parkin Hinckley CRC 55-60 58
23 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City CC 60-64 62
24 Carl Wilkinson Alford Wheelers 45-49 46
25 Ben Startin Mercia CC Lloyds 50-54 52
26 Christopher Hall Lyme RC 55-59 59
27 Stephen Long Mapperley CC 40-44 43
28 Mike Davis Beeston RC 65-69 68
29 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC 80+ 83
30 Jon Surtees Team Swift 45-49 47
31 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury RC S 34
32 Mark Shore Walsall Roads CC 55-59 55
33 Kieran Bailey Lutterworth Cycle CC S 34
34 Philip Ragsdale Rockingham CC 70-74 71 Trike
35 Robert Eccles Lichfield CC/Zipfit 45-49 47
36 Greg Dancer Stone Wheelers 60-64 60
37 David Allison Leicester Forest CC 40-44 41
38 Peter Crewe Derby Mercury RC 50-54 52
39 James Lawley Barrow Central Whlrs 70-74 71
40 Paul Fleming Preston Wheelers 45-49 49
41 Alan Cooke Matlock CC 45-49 49
42 Wayne Hughes Hinckley CRC 65-69 66
43 Steve Stoddart Seamons CC 50-54 52
44 Matt Simons Mercia CC Lloyds 40-44 43
45 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC 65-69 66
46 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC 45-49 46
47 Ashley Roue LutterworthCycle CC 45-48 45
48 David Evans Worcester St John's 55-59 57
49 John Verbickas Seamons CC 65-69 68
50 Joe Costello Walsall Roads CC 55-59 55
51 Barrie Whittaker Lyme RC 55-59 57
52 Alan Tunnicliffe Clay Cross RT 55-59 56
53 Roger Sewell Hounslow& Distric Wh 65-69 67
54 Robert Cannell Newport (Shrops) CC 55-59 56
55 Jack Hugill Mercia CC Lloyds 45-49 48
56 Greystone Small Bridlington CC 55-59 59
57 Dan Smith South Pennine RC 40-44 44
58 Paul Edwards Walsall Roads CC S 32
59 Andrew Vaughan City RC Hull 45-49 58
60 Jason Seabridge Mercia CC Lloyds 40-45 40
61 Dave Bates South Pennine RC 65-69 66
62 Tony Ball Team Swift 45-49 45
63 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC 70-74 73
64 Adrian Humpage Lyme RC 50-54 51
65 Richard Dean Barnsley RC S 35
66 Nigel Finch Mercia CC Lloyds 55-59 59
67 Paul Reeves Lutterworth Cycle CC 45-49 46
68 Roger Wren Macclesfield Wheelers 70-74 70
69 Neil Boyle Mid Shropshire Whlrs 65-69 69
70 Matt Clinton Mike Vaughan Cycles S 29
71 Dave Pitt Charlotteville CC 60-64 64
72 Jeff Bowler South Pennine RC 65-69 69
73 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads RC 55-59 58
74 Chris Bailey Lyme RC 50-54 53
75 David Ellis Mapperley CC 45-49 47
76 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Whlrs CC 65-69 69
77 Craig Twigg Lutterworth Cycle CC 40-44 42
78 John Baddeley Stone Wheelers CC 65-69 68
79 Andrew Green Lutterworth Cycles CC S 36
80 Matt Sinclair Lutterworth Cycles CC S 35
81 Rod McGowan Lutterworth Cycle RT 45-49 45
82 Neil Fort Preston Wheelers 65-69 68
83 Anthony Marlow MerciaCC Lloyds 65-69 69
84 Peter Lavine Coalville Wheelers 55-59 59
85 Simon Geraci Team Swift 45-49 46
86 Clifford Grant High Wycombe CC 65-69 68
87 Alan Chorley Seamons CC 40-44 43
88 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC 50-54 53
89 Mike Appleyard API Metro 45-49 48
90 Matthew Bottrill www.drag2zero.com S 37
No. Name club V age group status
1 Peter Rose Mercia CC Lloyds 70-74 70
2 Bob Awcock Coventry RC 70-74 70
3 John Stewart South Pennine RC 65-69 69
4 Victor Trigger Crewe Clarion Whlrs 65-69 68
5 Simon Wix Worcester St John's 50-54 51
6 Gary Bates Belper BC 50-54 51
7 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC 65-69 67 Trike
8 Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Whlrs 55-59 55
9 Gill Henshaw VC Longeaton 80+ L80
10 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Whlrs 55-59 L56
11 Hilary Johnson Derby Mercury RC 55-59 L57
12 Helen Bailey Lyme RC 50-54 L54
13 Anne Staley Mercia CC Lloyds 60-64 L64
14 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme RC 40-49 L49
15 Jayne Dickens Stone Wheelers 45-49 L45
16 Russell Jelly Mapperley CC S 35
17 Adam Coffey Alford Wheelers S 30
18 Neil Southern Chester RC 45-49 49
19 Ken Stevens South Pennine RC 80+ 83
20 Chris Siepen Seamons CC 35-40 36
21 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads CC 50-54 50
22 Geoff Parkin Hinckley CRC 55-60 58
23 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City CC 60-64 62
24 Carl Wilkinson Alford Wheelers 45-49 46
25 Ben Startin Mercia CC Lloyds 50-54 52
26 Christopher Hall Lyme RC 55-59 59
27 Stephen Long Mapperley CC 40-44 43
28 Mike Davis Beeston RC 65-69 68
29 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC 80+ 83
30 Jon Surtees Team Swift 45-49 47
31 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury RC S 34
32 Mark Shore Walsall Roads CC 55-59 55
33 Kieran Bailey Lutterworth Cycle CC S 34
34 Philip Ragsdale Rockingham CC 70-74 71 Trike
35 Robert Eccles Lichfield CC/Zipfit 45-49 47
36 Greg Dancer Stone Wheelers 60-64 60
37 David Allison Leicester Forest CC 40-44 41
38 Peter Crewe Derby Mercury RC 50-54 52
39 James Lawley Barrow Central Whlrs 70-74 71
40 Paul Fleming Preston Wheelers 45-49 49
41 Alan Cooke Matlock CC 45-49 49
42 Wayne Hughes Hinckley CRC 65-69 66
43 Steve Stoddart Seamons CC 50-54 52
44 Matt Simons Mercia CC Lloyds 40-44 43
45 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC 65-69 66
46 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC 45-49 46
47 Ashley Roue LutterworthCycle CC 45-48 45
48 David Evans Worcester St John's 55-59 57
49 John Verbickas Seamons CC 65-69 68
50 Joe Costello Walsall Roads CC 55-59 55
51 Barrie Whittaker Lyme RC 55-59 57
52 Alan Tunnicliffe Clay Cross RT 55-59 56
53 Roger Sewell Hounslow& Distric Wh 65-69 67
54 Robert Cannell Newport (Shrops) CC 55-59 56
55 Jack Hugill Mercia CC Lloyds 45-49 48
56 Greystone Small Bridlington CC 55-59 59
57 Dan Smith South Pennine RC 40-44 44
58 Paul Edwards Walsall Roads CC S 32
59 Andrew Vaughan City RC Hull 45-49 58
60 Jason Seabridge Mercia CC Lloyds 40-45 40
61 Dave Bates South Pennine RC 65-69 66
62 Tony Ball Team Swift 45-49 45
63 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC 70-74 73
64 Adrian Humpage Lyme RC 50-54 51
65 Richard Dean Barnsley RC S 35
66 Nigel Finch Mercia CC Lloyds 55-59 59
67 Paul Reeves Lutterworth Cycle CC 45-49 46
68 Roger Wren Macclesfield Wheelers 70-74 70
69 Neil Boyle Mid Shropshire Whlrs 65-69 69
70 Matt Clinton Mike Vaughan Cycles S 29
71 Dave Pitt Charlotteville CC 60-64 64
72 Jeff Bowler South Pennine RC 65-69 69
73 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads RC 55-59 58
74 Chris Bailey Lyme RC 50-54 53
75 David Ellis Mapperley CC 45-49 47
76 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Whlrs CC 65-69 69
77 Craig Twigg Lutterworth Cycle CC 40-44 42
78 John Baddeley Stone Wheelers CC 65-69 68
79 Andrew Green Lutterworth Cycles CC S 36
80 Matt Sinclair Lutterworth Cycles CC S 35
81 Rod McGowan Lutterworth Cycle RT 45-49 45
82 Neil Fort Preston Wheelers 65-69 68
83 Anthony Marlow MerciaCC Lloyds 65-69 69
84 Peter Lavine Coalville Wheelers 55-59 59
85 Simon Geraci Team Swift 45-49 46
86 Clifford Grant High Wycombe CC 65-69 68
87 Alan Chorley Seamons CC 40-44 43
88 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC 50-54 53
89 Mike Appleyard API Metro 45-49 48
90 Matthew Bottrill www.drag2zero.com S 37
Woolfie- Posts : 1331
Join date : 2013-10-14
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|