GHS TT Championship Final 13th Sept
Page 1 of 1
GHS TT Championship Final 13th Sept
Good luck to Sarah!
Course is A10/36 Seagrave A46 Willoughby-on -the -Wolds
HQ Walton-on-the-Wolds Village Hall
4 Ceri Jones Port Talbot Whs 13:04 W 1 5 R
5 Jessica Turfrey Coventry RC 13:05 W 1 3 K
6 Sam Howcroft Otley CC 13:06 1 2 V
7 Rachel White Kettering Cycling Club 13:07 W 1 2 N
8 Sarah Briggs Matlock CC 13:08 W 1 2 A
9 Megan Griffiths Thanet Road Club 13:09 W 1 4 Q
1 0 Alice Sismanovic Eastlands Velo 13:10 W 1 2 W C
1 1 Isla Hill Alltrax 13:11 W 1 3 S
1 2 Megan Cullen Otley CC 13:12 W 1 3 V
1 3 Sam Wedgwood VC Cumbria 13:13 1 2 L
1 4 Rhys Richardson Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 13:14 1 4 R
1 5 Georgia Bullard Fenland Clarion Cycling Club 13:15 W 1 3 N
1 6 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 IOM 13:16 W 1 2 IOM
1 7 Fabien Large Hastings & St Leonards CC 13:17 1 2 Q
1 8 William Beech Nottingham Clarion 13:18 1 2 A
1 9 Lauren Higham Welwyn Whs 13:19 W 1 2 F
2 0 Emily Knight Lee Valley Youth CC 13:20 W 1 3 W C
2 1 Sophie English Otley CC 13:21 W 1 4 V
2 2 Mia Purnell Fenland Clarion Cycling Club 13:22 W 1 3 N
2 3 Gaia Casciello Welwyn Whs 13:23 W 1 6 F
2 4 Hollie Owens Mid Shropshire Wheelers 13:24 W 1 2 D
2 5 Zoe Kitching Otley CC 13:25 W 1 5 V
2 6 Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 IOM 13:26 W 1 3 IOM
2 7 Mille Skinner Sheffrec CC 13:27 W 1 6 O
2 8 William Corkill Team RL360 IOM 13:28 1 2 IOM
2 9 Charlie Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Squad 13:29 1 3 U
3 0 Alex Wiseman East Lancs Road Club 13:30 1 4 J
3 1 Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 IOM 13:31 W 1 4 IOM
3 2 Alanah Wickett One & All Cycling 13:32 W 1 4 S
3 3 Patrick Lally Derwentside CC 13:33 1 3 M
3 4 Oliver Knight Team Milton Keynes 13:34 1 3 F
3 5 Callum Mackie Lee Valley Youth CC 13:35 1 6 E
3 6 Robert McAndrew Witham Wheelers 13:36 1 3 C
3 7 Luke Hind Bolsover & District CC 13:37 1 4 O
3 8 Kathryn Halliday Guernsey Velo Club 13:38 W 1 3 P
3 9 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whs CC 13:39 W 1 4 C
4 0 Sam Mottley East Lancs Road Club 13:40 1 5 J
4 1 Peter Hewson Hillingdon Slipstreamers 13:41 1 2 H
4 2 Jessica Woodworth Bourne Whs CC 13:42 W 1 4 C
4 3 Ben Bower VC Jubilee 13:43 1 5 G
4 4 Amy Sharpe Guernsey Velo Club 13:44 W 1 4 P
4 5 Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth CC 13:45 1 3 E
4 6 Louis Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club 13:46 1 2 P
4 7 Emily Tillett Cardiff Jif 13:47 W 1 5 R
4 8 Toby Anderton Thanet Road Club 13:48 1 3 Q
4 9 Josie Shepherd Dorking CC 13:49 W 1 4 G
5 0 Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth CC 13:50 1 2 E
5 1 Hannah Shean Southend Whs 13:51 W 1 6 E
5 2 Hannah Brehaut Guernsey Velo Club 13:52 W 1 2 P
5 3 Ieuan Williams Fenland Clarion Cycling Club 13:53 1 5 N
5 4 Millie Gage Welwyn Whs 13:54 W 1 3 F
5 5 Simon Bird Lee Valley Youth CC 13:55 1 4 W C
5 6 James Bolton Camel Valley C&TC 13:56 1 4 S
5 7 Jack Churchill VC Jubilee 13:57 1 3 G
5 8 Beth Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers 13:58 W 1 6 D
5 9 Sophie Jo Wylie-Morris M&D Cycles / Fusion RT 13:59 W 1 4 W C
6 0 Lauren Murphy Welwyn Whs 14:00 W 1 5 F
6 1 Tosh Teare Team RL360 IOM 14:01 1 3 IOM
6 2 Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers 14:02 W 1 5 P
6 3 Katherine Anderson Welwyn Whs 14:03 W 1 4 F
6 4 Louise Scupham Scarborough Paragon CC 14:04 W 1 6 V
6 5 Anna Carter Lee Valley Youth CC 14:05 W 1 5 E
6 6 George Sloan VC Jubilee 14:06 1 3 G
6 7 Alex Trippier East Lancs Road Club 14:07 1 5 J
6 8 Tara Ferguson Team RL360 IOM 14:08 W 1 4 IOM
6 9 Nixie Turner Worcester St Johns CC 14:09 W 1 6 K
7 0 Toby Kitching Otley CC 14:10 1 4 V
7 1 Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers 14:11 W 1 6 P
7 2 David Soutar Otley CC 14:12 1 5 V
7 3 Lewis Hartley Velocity WD-40 14:13 1 4 W C
7 4 Elizabeth Holden Manx Viking Whs 14:14 W 1 6 IOM
7 5 Isla Rush WyndyMila-Reynolds 14:15 W 1 5 W C
7 6 Elliot Haigh Team Milton Keynes 14:16 1 4 W C
7 7 Lyster Romero Plomesgate CC 14:17 ?? B
7 8 Joe McCartney Lakeland Sprinters 14:18 1 4 L
7 9 Emily Atfield 1st Chard Whs 14:19 W 1 5 S
8 0 Tom Culllen Otley CC 14:20 1 5 V
8 1 Sam Walley East Lancs Road Club 14:21 1 5 J
8 2 Lauren Dolan Mid Devon CC 14:22 W 1 4 S
8 3 Jack Ford Holmfirth CC 14:23 1 4 V
8 4 Luke Richardson Hinckley CRC 14:24 1 4 K
8 5 William Draper Team RL360 IOM 14:25 1 4 IOM
8 6 David Norman Fenland Clarion Cycling Club 14:26 1 4 N
8 7 Patrick Boak Nottingham Clarion 14:27 1 6 A
8 8 George Edmonson Thanet Road Club 14:28 1 4 Q
8 9 Sam Case Doncaster Whs 14:29 1 5 O
9 0 Matthew Draper Team RL360 IOM 14:30 1 6
9 1 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers 14:31 1 3 D
9 2 Clover Murray Braintree Velo CRC 14:32 W 1 6 E
9 3 Sam Tillett Cardiff Jif 14:33 1 5 R
9 4 Joseph Tubby Tyneside Vagabonds CC 14:34 1 4 M
9 5 Conor Davies Team RL360 IOM 14:35 1 5 IOM
9 6 Zak Coleman Stradasport 14:36 1 5 B
9 7 Oliver Dickson Thanet Road Club 14:37 1 5 Q
9 8 Owen Dudley Team RL360 IOM 14:38 1 6 IOM
9 9 Callum Owen Worcester St Johns CC 14:39 1 5 K
100 Lucy Harper BikePure Lemond Aspire Velotech 14:40 W 1 6 W C
101 Thoe Modell East London Velo 14:41 1 3 W C
102 Pheiffer Georgi Giant CC Halo Films 14:42 W 1 3 W C
103 April Tacey Leicestershire RC 14:43 W 1 3 W C
104 Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers 14:44 W 1 5 W C
105 Christopher Durham LincsQuad 14:45 1 4 C
106 Amy Smith VC Jubilee 14:46 W 1 6 G
107 James Tillett Cardiff Jif 14:47 1 5 R
108 Owen Williams Worcester St Johns CC 14:48 1 5 K
109 Joseph Saunders Mid Devon CC 14:49 1 4 S
110 Matthew Shepherd Lee Valley Youth CC 14:50 1 5 E
111 Morgan Hendry Port Talbot Whs 14:51 1 6 R
112 Marco Passfield Lee Valley Youth CC 14:52 1 4 E
113 Adam Jarps Stockton Whs 14:53 1 4 T
114 Jack Hoskins Guernsey Velo Club 14:54 1 5 P
115 Tom Roper Beacon Whs 14:55 1 5 L
116 Tom Durkin Welwyn Whs 14:56 1 4 F
117 Sophie Dorey Guernsey Velo Club 14:57 W 1 6 P
118 George Baker Kings Cliffe Flyers 14:58 1 6 N
119 Ben Moody Achieve Skinnergate Racing 14:59 1 3 T
120 Alfie Peters Dales RT 15:00 1 3 S
121 Joshua Clark Rye & District Wheelers 15:01 1 6 Q
122 Tim James Bourne Whs CC 15:02 1 6 C
123 Theo Hartley Bolton Hotwheels 15:03 1 5 L
124 Glen Dossett Welwyn Whs 15:04 1 6 F
125 Will Pickles Mid Shropshire Wheelers 15:05 1 6 D
126 Henrietta Colbourne Beacon Whs 15:06 W 1 6 W C
127 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers 15:07 1 5 W C
128 Louis Kilworth Welland Valley CC 15:08 1 6 W C
129 Charlotte Broughton MG Décor 15:09 W 1 6 W C
130 Sam Culverwell Guernsey Velo Club 15:10 1 3 P
131 Daniel Martin Thanet Road Club 15:11 1 6 Q
132 Amira Mellor Paul Milnes Cycles 15:12 W 1 6 W C
133 Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare 15:13 1 5 R
134 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville Cycling Club 15:14 1 3 H
135 Bradley Vaudin Guernsey Velo Club 15:15 1 4 P
136 Ben Sixsmith Scarborough Paragon CC 15:16 1 5 V
137 Matthew Fratesi Dream Cycling CC 15:17 1 5 U
138 Elliot Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden 15:18 1 5 U
139 Joe Swinnerton Lyme RC/Swinnerton Cycles 15:19 1 5 J
140 Oliver Robinson Thanet Road Club 15:20 1 5 Q
141 Bevan Jones LincsQuad 15:21 1 5 C
142 Archie Whishart Welwyn Whs 15:22 1 6 F
143 James Jenkins Southend Whs 15:23 1 5 E
144 Josh Copley Willesden CC 15:24 1 4 H
145 Charlie Meredith Mid Devon CC 15:25 1 6 S
146 Fin Robertson Derwentside CC 15:26 1 5 M
147 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers 15:27 1 4 D
148 Joshua Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers 15:28 1 6 H
149 Joshua Craven Tyneside Vagabonds CC 15:29 1 5 M
150 Max Williamson LincsQuad 15:30 1 6 C
151 Harry White Out of the Saddle 15:31 1 6 O
152 Timothy Torrie Lee Valley Youth CC 15:32 1 4 E
153 Cameron Gutteridge Welwyn Whs 15:33 1 6 F
154 Craig Gow Tyneside Vagabonds CC 15:34 1 5 M
155 Sam Wadsley Poole Wheelers 15:35 1 6 W C
156 Harry Paine Wyndymilla 15:36 1 6 H
157 Lewis Bulley Sports Traider Race Team 15:37 1 6 F
158 Samuel Henning Hillingdon Slipstreamers 15:38 1 5 H
159 Jack Steel-Jessop Bedfordshire RCC 15:39 1 5 W C
160 Jack Freeman Alton CC/Owens Cycles 15:40 1 5 H
161 James Elmore Mid Shropshire Wheelers 15:41 1 6 W C
162 Seb Dickens Sports Traider Race Team 15:42 1 5 W C
163 Eugene Cross Clifton CC (York) 15:43 1 5 V
164 Etienne Georgi Giant CC Halo Films 15:44 1 5 W C
165 Alex Van Katwyk Guernsey Velo Club 15:45 1 4 P
166 Mathew Clements Cycling Club Hackney 15:46 1 6 H
167 Marcus Burnett Sports Traider Race Team 15:47 1 5 F
168 Jack Salvidge Sid Valley 15:48 1 6 S
169 James Farrington Sports City Velo 15:49 1 5 W C
170 Ryan Coulton Saltayre Cogset 15:50 1 5 L
171 Peter Kibble Sports Traider Race Team 15:51 1 6 W C
172 Charley Calvert Bournemouth Arrow 15:52 1 4 P
173 Declan Davis CC Breckland 15:53 1 6 B
174 Zak Corum-Haines VC Jubilee 15:54 1 6 G
175 Adam Hartley Velocity WD-40 15:55 1 5 W C
176 Tom Chandler Nottingham Clarion 15:56 1 6 A
177 David Barnes Sports Traider Race Team 15:57 1 6 W C
178 Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator 15:58 1 6 P
179 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers 15:59 1 6 D
180 Joey Walker Aston Academy 16:00 1 6 O
Course is A10/36 Seagrave A46 Willoughby-on -the -Wolds
HQ Walton-on-the-Wolds Village Hall
4 Ceri Jones Port Talbot Whs 13:04 W 1 5 R
5 Jessica Turfrey Coventry RC 13:05 W 1 3 K
6 Sam Howcroft Otley CC 13:06 1 2 V
7 Rachel White Kettering Cycling Club 13:07 W 1 2 N
8 Sarah Briggs Matlock CC 13:08 W 1 2 A
9 Megan Griffiths Thanet Road Club 13:09 W 1 4 Q
1 0 Alice Sismanovic Eastlands Velo 13:10 W 1 2 W C
1 1 Isla Hill Alltrax 13:11 W 1 3 S
1 2 Megan Cullen Otley CC 13:12 W 1 3 V
1 3 Sam Wedgwood VC Cumbria 13:13 1 2 L
1 4 Rhys Richardson Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 13:14 1 4 R
1 5 Georgia Bullard Fenland Clarion Cycling Club 13:15 W 1 3 N
1 6 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 IOM 13:16 W 1 2 IOM
1 7 Fabien Large Hastings & St Leonards CC 13:17 1 2 Q
1 8 William Beech Nottingham Clarion 13:18 1 2 A
1 9 Lauren Higham Welwyn Whs 13:19 W 1 2 F
2 0 Emily Knight Lee Valley Youth CC 13:20 W 1 3 W C
2 1 Sophie English Otley CC 13:21 W 1 4 V
2 2 Mia Purnell Fenland Clarion Cycling Club 13:22 W 1 3 N
2 3 Gaia Casciello Welwyn Whs 13:23 W 1 6 F
2 4 Hollie Owens Mid Shropshire Wheelers 13:24 W 1 2 D
2 5 Zoe Kitching Otley CC 13:25 W 1 5 V
2 6 Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 IOM 13:26 W 1 3 IOM
2 7 Mille Skinner Sheffrec CC 13:27 W 1 6 O
2 8 William Corkill Team RL360 IOM 13:28 1 2 IOM
2 9 Charlie Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Squad 13:29 1 3 U
3 0 Alex Wiseman East Lancs Road Club 13:30 1 4 J
3 1 Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 IOM 13:31 W 1 4 IOM
3 2 Alanah Wickett One & All Cycling 13:32 W 1 4 S
3 3 Patrick Lally Derwentside CC 13:33 1 3 M
3 4 Oliver Knight Team Milton Keynes 13:34 1 3 F
3 5 Callum Mackie Lee Valley Youth CC 13:35 1 6 E
3 6 Robert McAndrew Witham Wheelers 13:36 1 3 C
3 7 Luke Hind Bolsover & District CC 13:37 1 4 O
3 8 Kathryn Halliday Guernsey Velo Club 13:38 W 1 3 P
3 9 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whs CC 13:39 W 1 4 C
4 0 Sam Mottley East Lancs Road Club 13:40 1 5 J
4 1 Peter Hewson Hillingdon Slipstreamers 13:41 1 2 H
4 2 Jessica Woodworth Bourne Whs CC 13:42 W 1 4 C
4 3 Ben Bower VC Jubilee 13:43 1 5 G
4 4 Amy Sharpe Guernsey Velo Club 13:44 W 1 4 P
4 5 Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth CC 13:45 1 3 E
4 6 Louis Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club 13:46 1 2 P
4 7 Emily Tillett Cardiff Jif 13:47 W 1 5 R
4 8 Toby Anderton Thanet Road Club 13:48 1 3 Q
4 9 Josie Shepherd Dorking CC 13:49 W 1 4 G
5 0 Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth CC 13:50 1 2 E
5 1 Hannah Shean Southend Whs 13:51 W 1 6 E
5 2 Hannah Brehaut Guernsey Velo Club 13:52 W 1 2 P
5 3 Ieuan Williams Fenland Clarion Cycling Club 13:53 1 5 N
5 4 Millie Gage Welwyn Whs 13:54 W 1 3 F
5 5 Simon Bird Lee Valley Youth CC 13:55 1 4 W C
5 6 James Bolton Camel Valley C&TC 13:56 1 4 S
5 7 Jack Churchill VC Jubilee 13:57 1 3 G
5 8 Beth Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers 13:58 W 1 6 D
5 9 Sophie Jo Wylie-Morris M&D Cycles / Fusion RT 13:59 W 1 4 W C
6 0 Lauren Murphy Welwyn Whs 14:00 W 1 5 F
6 1 Tosh Teare Team RL360 IOM 14:01 1 3 IOM
6 2 Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers 14:02 W 1 5 P
6 3 Katherine Anderson Welwyn Whs 14:03 W 1 4 F
6 4 Louise Scupham Scarborough Paragon CC 14:04 W 1 6 V
6 5 Anna Carter Lee Valley Youth CC 14:05 W 1 5 E
6 6 George Sloan VC Jubilee 14:06 1 3 G
6 7 Alex Trippier East Lancs Road Club 14:07 1 5 J
6 8 Tara Ferguson Team RL360 IOM 14:08 W 1 4 IOM
6 9 Nixie Turner Worcester St Johns CC 14:09 W 1 6 K
7 0 Toby Kitching Otley CC 14:10 1 4 V
7 1 Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers 14:11 W 1 6 P
7 2 David Soutar Otley CC 14:12 1 5 V
7 3 Lewis Hartley Velocity WD-40 14:13 1 4 W C
7 4 Elizabeth Holden Manx Viking Whs 14:14 W 1 6 IOM
7 5 Isla Rush WyndyMila-Reynolds 14:15 W 1 5 W C
7 6 Elliot Haigh Team Milton Keynes 14:16 1 4 W C
7 7 Lyster Romero Plomesgate CC 14:17 ?? B
7 8 Joe McCartney Lakeland Sprinters 14:18 1 4 L
7 9 Emily Atfield 1st Chard Whs 14:19 W 1 5 S
8 0 Tom Culllen Otley CC 14:20 1 5 V
8 1 Sam Walley East Lancs Road Club 14:21 1 5 J
8 2 Lauren Dolan Mid Devon CC 14:22 W 1 4 S
8 3 Jack Ford Holmfirth CC 14:23 1 4 V
8 4 Luke Richardson Hinckley CRC 14:24 1 4 K
8 5 William Draper Team RL360 IOM 14:25 1 4 IOM
8 6 David Norman Fenland Clarion Cycling Club 14:26 1 4 N
8 7 Patrick Boak Nottingham Clarion 14:27 1 6 A
8 8 George Edmonson Thanet Road Club 14:28 1 4 Q
8 9 Sam Case Doncaster Whs 14:29 1 5 O
9 0 Matthew Draper Team RL360 IOM 14:30 1 6
9 1 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers 14:31 1 3 D
9 2 Clover Murray Braintree Velo CRC 14:32 W 1 6 E
9 3 Sam Tillett Cardiff Jif 14:33 1 5 R
9 4 Joseph Tubby Tyneside Vagabonds CC 14:34 1 4 M
9 5 Conor Davies Team RL360 IOM 14:35 1 5 IOM
9 6 Zak Coleman Stradasport 14:36 1 5 B
9 7 Oliver Dickson Thanet Road Club 14:37 1 5 Q
9 8 Owen Dudley Team RL360 IOM 14:38 1 6 IOM
9 9 Callum Owen Worcester St Johns CC 14:39 1 5 K
100 Lucy Harper BikePure Lemond Aspire Velotech 14:40 W 1 6 W C
101 Thoe Modell East London Velo 14:41 1 3 W C
102 Pheiffer Georgi Giant CC Halo Films 14:42 W 1 3 W C
103 April Tacey Leicestershire RC 14:43 W 1 3 W C
104 Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers 14:44 W 1 5 W C
105 Christopher Durham LincsQuad 14:45 1 4 C
106 Amy Smith VC Jubilee 14:46 W 1 6 G
107 James Tillett Cardiff Jif 14:47 1 5 R
108 Owen Williams Worcester St Johns CC 14:48 1 5 K
109 Joseph Saunders Mid Devon CC 14:49 1 4 S
110 Matthew Shepherd Lee Valley Youth CC 14:50 1 5 E
111 Morgan Hendry Port Talbot Whs 14:51 1 6 R
112 Marco Passfield Lee Valley Youth CC 14:52 1 4 E
113 Adam Jarps Stockton Whs 14:53 1 4 T
114 Jack Hoskins Guernsey Velo Club 14:54 1 5 P
115 Tom Roper Beacon Whs 14:55 1 5 L
116 Tom Durkin Welwyn Whs 14:56 1 4 F
117 Sophie Dorey Guernsey Velo Club 14:57 W 1 6 P
118 George Baker Kings Cliffe Flyers 14:58 1 6 N
119 Ben Moody Achieve Skinnergate Racing 14:59 1 3 T
120 Alfie Peters Dales RT 15:00 1 3 S
121 Joshua Clark Rye & District Wheelers 15:01 1 6 Q
122 Tim James Bourne Whs CC 15:02 1 6 C
123 Theo Hartley Bolton Hotwheels 15:03 1 5 L
124 Glen Dossett Welwyn Whs 15:04 1 6 F
125 Will Pickles Mid Shropshire Wheelers 15:05 1 6 D
126 Henrietta Colbourne Beacon Whs 15:06 W 1 6 W C
127 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers 15:07 1 5 W C
128 Louis Kilworth Welland Valley CC 15:08 1 6 W C
129 Charlotte Broughton MG Décor 15:09 W 1 6 W C
130 Sam Culverwell Guernsey Velo Club 15:10 1 3 P
131 Daniel Martin Thanet Road Club 15:11 1 6 Q
132 Amira Mellor Paul Milnes Cycles 15:12 W 1 6 W C
133 Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare 15:13 1 5 R
134 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville Cycling Club 15:14 1 3 H
135 Bradley Vaudin Guernsey Velo Club 15:15 1 4 P
136 Ben Sixsmith Scarborough Paragon CC 15:16 1 5 V
137 Matthew Fratesi Dream Cycling CC 15:17 1 5 U
138 Elliot Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden 15:18 1 5 U
139 Joe Swinnerton Lyme RC/Swinnerton Cycles 15:19 1 5 J
140 Oliver Robinson Thanet Road Club 15:20 1 5 Q
141 Bevan Jones LincsQuad 15:21 1 5 C
142 Archie Whishart Welwyn Whs 15:22 1 6 F
143 James Jenkins Southend Whs 15:23 1 5 E
144 Josh Copley Willesden CC 15:24 1 4 H
145 Charlie Meredith Mid Devon CC 15:25 1 6 S
146 Fin Robertson Derwentside CC 15:26 1 5 M
147 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers 15:27 1 4 D
148 Joshua Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers 15:28 1 6 H
149 Joshua Craven Tyneside Vagabonds CC 15:29 1 5 M
150 Max Williamson LincsQuad 15:30 1 6 C
151 Harry White Out of the Saddle 15:31 1 6 O
152 Timothy Torrie Lee Valley Youth CC 15:32 1 4 E
153 Cameron Gutteridge Welwyn Whs 15:33 1 6 F
154 Craig Gow Tyneside Vagabonds CC 15:34 1 5 M
155 Sam Wadsley Poole Wheelers 15:35 1 6 W C
156 Harry Paine Wyndymilla 15:36 1 6 H
157 Lewis Bulley Sports Traider Race Team 15:37 1 6 F
158 Samuel Henning Hillingdon Slipstreamers 15:38 1 5 H
159 Jack Steel-Jessop Bedfordshire RCC 15:39 1 5 W C
160 Jack Freeman Alton CC/Owens Cycles 15:40 1 5 H
161 James Elmore Mid Shropshire Wheelers 15:41 1 6 W C
162 Seb Dickens Sports Traider Race Team 15:42 1 5 W C
163 Eugene Cross Clifton CC (York) 15:43 1 5 V
164 Etienne Georgi Giant CC Halo Films 15:44 1 5 W C
165 Alex Van Katwyk Guernsey Velo Club 15:45 1 4 P
166 Mathew Clements Cycling Club Hackney 15:46 1 6 H
167 Marcus Burnett Sports Traider Race Team 15:47 1 5 F
168 Jack Salvidge Sid Valley 15:48 1 6 S
169 James Farrington Sports City Velo 15:49 1 5 W C
170 Ryan Coulton Saltayre Cogset 15:50 1 5 L
171 Peter Kibble Sports Traider Race Team 15:51 1 6 W C
172 Charley Calvert Bournemouth Arrow 15:52 1 4 P
173 Declan Davis CC Breckland 15:53 1 6 B
174 Zak Corum-Haines VC Jubilee 15:54 1 6 G
175 Adam Hartley Velocity WD-40 15:55 1 5 W C
176 Tom Chandler Nottingham Clarion 15:56 1 6 A
177 David Barnes Sports Traider Race Team 15:57 1 6 W C
178 Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator 15:58 1 6 P
179 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers 15:59 1 6 D
180 Joey Walker Aston Academy 16:00 1 6 O
Woolfie- Posts : 1331
Join date : 2013-10-14
Similar topics
» NDCXL Cyclo Cross Season 2014-15 starts Saturday Sept 13th
» Club Evening 10 mile TT 13th May
» Sleaford Wheelers Criteriums Sunday 13th July
» Club 25 mile TT championship 26 May
» Club 10 Championship 01 July
» Club Evening 10 mile TT 13th May
» Sleaford Wheelers Criteriums Sunday 13th July
» Club 25 mile TT championship 26 May
» Club 10 Championship 01 July
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|