Chris Storer Memorial Hillclimb Crich October 12th
Page 1 of 1
Chris Storer Memorial Hillclimb Crich October 12th
Entries needed for Chris Storer memorial hill climb Oct 12th Crich 10 30am start.
Entries on line CTT website.
Or:
Jeff Bowler.
14.Sunnyhill Ave.
Derby.
DE23 1JP
Entries on line CTT website.
Or:
Jeff Bowler.
14.Sunnyhill Ave.
Derby.
DE23 1JP
Woolfie- Posts : 1331
Join date : 2013-10-14
Re: Chris Storer Memorial Hillclimb Crich October 12th
Startsheet:
No Rider Club cat
1
2 Melvyn Roberts SPRC V65
3 Charles Rowe Stowmarket & Dist CC V64
4 Caroline Rick Team Zenith L
5 Nigel Briggs SPRC V53
6 Stephen Randle SPRC S
7 Mark Wilde Notts Clarion V51
8 Daniel Gee Ashfied RC S
9 Graham Rick Team Zenith V69
10 Fred Maier Ashfield RC S
11 Stefan Rick Team Zenith S
12 Makhan Dhinsa SPRC V43
13 Paul Newton Derby Mercury RC S
14 Mark Plowright Beeston RC V43
15 Chris Sharp Matlock CC V40
16 Hayden Smedley Derby Triathlon Club S
17 Andrew Auld Matlock CC V41
18 Daniel Farrand Bolsover & District S
19 Richard Bellamy Ashfield RC V43
20 Ian Fairy Ashfield RC V47
21 Daniel Smith SPRC V45
22 Gary Little Ashfield RC V59
23 Jonathan Knapp Derby Mercury V43
24 Neil Kirk Team Balanced Performance V51
25 Elliot Harrison Derby Mercury RC S
26 Diana Higman Derby Mercury RC L
27 Richard Birkin Notts Clarion V46
28 Andrew Stewart Notts Clarion S
29 Tim Glenie SCU V40
30 Chris Myhill Peak RC V47
31 Sam Wainwright Ashfield RC S
32 Stewart Bates Beeston RC S
33 Peter Fletcher Ashfield RC V41
34 William Hall Ashfield RC S
35 Adam Kenway Team Zenith S
36 Patrick Murphy Bolsover Dist CC S
37 Kevin White Matlock CC V45
38 Lou Collins Beeston RC
No Rider Club cat
1
2 Melvyn Roberts SPRC V65
3 Charles Rowe Stowmarket & Dist CC V64
4 Caroline Rick Team Zenith L
5 Nigel Briggs SPRC V53
6 Stephen Randle SPRC S
7 Mark Wilde Notts Clarion V51
8 Daniel Gee Ashfied RC S
9 Graham Rick Team Zenith V69
10 Fred Maier Ashfield RC S
11 Stefan Rick Team Zenith S
12 Makhan Dhinsa SPRC V43
13 Paul Newton Derby Mercury RC S
14 Mark Plowright Beeston RC V43
15 Chris Sharp Matlock CC V40
16 Hayden Smedley Derby Triathlon Club S
17 Andrew Auld Matlock CC V41
18 Daniel Farrand Bolsover & District S
19 Richard Bellamy Ashfield RC V43
20 Ian Fairy Ashfield RC V47
21 Daniel Smith SPRC V45
22 Gary Little Ashfield RC V59
23 Jonathan Knapp Derby Mercury V43
24 Neil Kirk Team Balanced Performance V51
25 Elliot Harrison Derby Mercury RC S
26 Diana Higman Derby Mercury RC L
27 Richard Birkin Notts Clarion V46
28 Andrew Stewart Notts Clarion S
29 Tim Glenie SCU V40
30 Chris Myhill Peak RC V47
31 Sam Wainwright Ashfield RC S
32 Stewart Bates Beeston RC S
33 Peter Fletcher Ashfield RC V41
34 William Hall Ashfield RC S
35 Adam Kenway Team Zenith S
36 Patrick Murphy Bolsover Dist CC S
37 Kevin White Matlock CC V45
38 Lou Collins Beeston RC
Woolfie- Posts : 1331
Join date : 2013-10-14
Similar topics
» Crich Hillclimb Sunday 9th October
» Crich Hillclimb for Under 12s Sunday October 11th
» Monsal Head Hillclimb Sun 4th October
» Monsal Hillclimb Sunday October 5th
» South Pennine RC Crich Memorial Stand Hill Climb Result
» Crich Hillclimb for Under 12s Sunday October 11th
» Monsal Head Hillclimb Sun 4th October
» Monsal Hillclimb Sunday October 5th
» South Pennine RC Crich Memorial Stand Hill Climb Result
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|