Fusion CC Open 10 mile TT Saturday 4th July
Page 1 of 1
Fusion CC Open 10 mile TT Saturday 4th July
Startsheet:
Number Rider Club Start
1
2 S Christopher Benson HD Revolutions 2.02
3 Over 70 George Brown Stretford Wheelers 2.03
4 V Geoff Bryan Featherstone RC 2.04
5 V Wayne Thorpe Team Swift 2.05
6 S David Percival Team Swift 2.06
7 V Stewart Marsh Matlock CC 2.07
8 V Matthew Rodgers Harworth & District CC 2.08
9 U16 Dylan Harries Rockingham CC 2.09
10 S Ross Barton North Notts Olympic RC 2.10
11 V Robert Grainger Scarborough Paragon CC 2.11
12 V Ian Ambler Rockingham CC 2.12
13 V Dave Patchitt Lindsey Roads 2.13
14 Over 70 Mike Wolstenholm Macclesfield Wheelers 2.14
15 V Steve Mccall Huddersfield Star Whs 2.15
16 V Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park CC 2.16
17 V Alan Norton Mapperley CC 2.17
18 Over 70 John Smith Thurcroft CC 2.18
19 U16 Sam Case Out of the Saddle CC 2.19
20 V Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park CC 2.20
21 V Richard Cordin Matlock CC 2.21
22 V Mark Booth Kiveton Park CC 2.22
23 V Martin Cullen Arrow Cycles 2.23
24 V Adrian Jackson Retford & District Whs 2.24
25 S Liam Bosley Derby Mercury RC 2.25
26 S Tony Johnson Barnsley RC 2.26
27 V Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club 2.27
28 Over 70 Mike Garvey Bolsover & District CC 2.28
29 V Shaun Randall Sugarcane Velo Club 2.29
30 S Lawrence Burrows Team Swift 2.30
31 V William Campbell Weaver Valley CC 2.31
32 V Robert Keyte Team Cystic Fibrosis 2.32
33 V David Clarke Harworth & District 2.33
34 W Alix Archer Sheffrec CC 2.34
35 S Andrew Cutts Birdwell Whs 2.35
36 S Tony Johnson Barnsley RC 2.36
37 S David Partridge Team Cystic Fibrosis 2.37
38 S Dave Johnson Bolsover & District CC 2.38
39 U16 Joe Powell Fusion CC 2.39
40 S Richard Sharp York Cycleworks 2.40
41 U18 Stephen Paterson Doncaster Weelers 2.41
42 V James George HD Revolutions 2.42
43 V bentley hamilton Rutland CC 2.43
44 V Mel Bentley Wakefield CC 2.44
45 V Patrick Gould Matlock CC 2.45
46 V Ady Dench Sheffrec CC 2.46
47 S Ian Gower Lindsey Roads CC 2.47
48 S Alan Holloway Sheffrec CC 2.48
49 V Gary Hunt Stockton Wheelers CC 2.49
50 V Steve Gibson Peak RC 2.50
51 V Michael Brammall Sugarcane Velo Club 2.51
52 W Ann Walsham Maxx RT 2.52
53 V Michael Lamb Kiveton Park CC 2.53
54 W Kathryn Armstrong Sheffrec CC 2.54
55 V Greg Codling Barton Whs 2.55
56 V Kevin White Matlock CC 2.56
57 V John Hatfield Raventhorpe CC 2.57
58 V Colin Roberts Lindsey Roads CC 2.58
59 W Amanda Davies Bolsover & District CC 2.59
60 S Dan Taylor Team Bike Box Allan / Envelopemaster 3.00
61 V Andy Smith North Notts Olympic CC 3.01
62 V Danny Sampson Selby CC 3.02
63 V Stephen Walsh Sherwood CC 3.03
64 W Nicola Holloway Sheffrec CC 3.04
65 S Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC 3.05
66 S Peter Morris Carnac Planet X 3.06
67 S Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC 3.07
68 U16 Thomas Booth Geared Up Cycles 3.08
69 Over 70 Geoffrey Hague Rutland CC 3.09
70 V Michael Dodson Bolsover & District CC 3.10
71 W Alex Deck Langsett Cycles RT 3.11
72 V Andy Hicklin Fusion CC 3.12
73 W Janice Mcwilliam Bolsover & District CC 3.13
74 V Andrew Woolf Matlock CC 3.14
75 V Lee Watson City RC (Hull) 3.15
76 V Dave Morgan Tickhill Velo Club 3.16
77 V IAN GARBETT Barnsley RC 3.17
78 S Liam Rooney Sheffield Tri Club 3.18
79 Over 70 John Finch Rockingham CC 3.19
80 V Robby Krygsman Team Swift 3.20
Number Rider Club Start
1
2 S Christopher Benson HD Revolutions 2.02
3 Over 70 George Brown Stretford Wheelers 2.03
4 V Geoff Bryan Featherstone RC 2.04
5 V Wayne Thorpe Team Swift 2.05
6 S David Percival Team Swift 2.06
7 V Stewart Marsh Matlock CC 2.07
8 V Matthew Rodgers Harworth & District CC 2.08
9 U16 Dylan Harries Rockingham CC 2.09
10 S Ross Barton North Notts Olympic RC 2.10
11 V Robert Grainger Scarborough Paragon CC 2.11
12 V Ian Ambler Rockingham CC 2.12
13 V Dave Patchitt Lindsey Roads 2.13
14 Over 70 Mike Wolstenholm Macclesfield Wheelers 2.14
15 V Steve Mccall Huddersfield Star Whs 2.15
16 V Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park CC 2.16
17 V Alan Norton Mapperley CC 2.17
18 Over 70 John Smith Thurcroft CC 2.18
19 U16 Sam Case Out of the Saddle CC 2.19
20 V Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park CC 2.20
21 V Richard Cordin Matlock CC 2.21
22 V Mark Booth Kiveton Park CC 2.22
23 V Martin Cullen Arrow Cycles 2.23
24 V Adrian Jackson Retford & District Whs 2.24
25 S Liam Bosley Derby Mercury RC 2.25
26 S Tony Johnson Barnsley RC 2.26
27 V Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club 2.27
28 Over 70 Mike Garvey Bolsover & District CC 2.28
29 V Shaun Randall Sugarcane Velo Club 2.29
30 S Lawrence Burrows Team Swift 2.30
31 V William Campbell Weaver Valley CC 2.31
32 V Robert Keyte Team Cystic Fibrosis 2.32
33 V David Clarke Harworth & District 2.33
34 W Alix Archer Sheffrec CC 2.34
35 S Andrew Cutts Birdwell Whs 2.35
36 S Tony Johnson Barnsley RC 2.36
37 S David Partridge Team Cystic Fibrosis 2.37
38 S Dave Johnson Bolsover & District CC 2.38
39 U16 Joe Powell Fusion CC 2.39
40 S Richard Sharp York Cycleworks 2.40
41 U18 Stephen Paterson Doncaster Weelers 2.41
42 V James George HD Revolutions 2.42
43 V bentley hamilton Rutland CC 2.43
44 V Mel Bentley Wakefield CC 2.44
45 V Patrick Gould Matlock CC 2.45
46 V Ady Dench Sheffrec CC 2.46
47 S Ian Gower Lindsey Roads CC 2.47
48 S Alan Holloway Sheffrec CC 2.48
49 V Gary Hunt Stockton Wheelers CC 2.49
50 V Steve Gibson Peak RC 2.50
51 V Michael Brammall Sugarcane Velo Club 2.51
52 W Ann Walsham Maxx RT 2.52
53 V Michael Lamb Kiveton Park CC 2.53
54 W Kathryn Armstrong Sheffrec CC 2.54
55 V Greg Codling Barton Whs 2.55
56 V Kevin White Matlock CC 2.56
57 V John Hatfield Raventhorpe CC 2.57
58 V Colin Roberts Lindsey Roads CC 2.58
59 W Amanda Davies Bolsover & District CC 2.59
60 S Dan Taylor Team Bike Box Allan / Envelopemaster 3.00
61 V Andy Smith North Notts Olympic CC 3.01
62 V Danny Sampson Selby CC 3.02
63 V Stephen Walsh Sherwood CC 3.03
64 W Nicola Holloway Sheffrec CC 3.04
65 S Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC 3.05
66 S Peter Morris Carnac Planet X 3.06
67 S Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC 3.07
68 U16 Thomas Booth Geared Up Cycles 3.08
69 Over 70 Geoffrey Hague Rutland CC 3.09
70 V Michael Dodson Bolsover & District CC 3.10
71 W Alex Deck Langsett Cycles RT 3.11
72 V Andy Hicklin Fusion CC 3.12
73 W Janice Mcwilliam Bolsover & District CC 3.13
74 V Andrew Woolf Matlock CC 3.14
75 V Lee Watson City RC (Hull) 3.15
76 V Dave Morgan Tickhill Velo Club 3.16
77 V IAN GARBETT Barnsley RC 3.17
78 S Liam Rooney Sheffield Tri Club 3.18
79 Over 70 John Finch Rockingham CC 3.19
80 V Robby Krygsman Team Swift 3.20
Woolfie- Posts : 1331
Join date : 2013-10-14
Similar topics
» Matlock CC Open 10 mile TT Sun 1st May
» Matlock CC Open 10 Mile TT Sun 4th May
» B&DCC Open 10 mile TT Sat 22 March
» Sheffrec CC Open 25 mile TT Sat 17 May
» B&DCC Open 10 mile TT Sat 19 March
» Matlock CC Open 10 Mile TT Sun 4th May
» B&DCC Open 10 mile TT Sat 22 March
» Sheffrec CC Open 25 mile TT Sat 17 May
» B&DCC Open 10 mile TT Sat 19 March
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|