Birdwell Wheelers 10 mile TT Sat 21 May
Page 1 of 1
Birdwell Wheelers 10 mile TT Sat 21 May
1 Christopher Fisher Sowerby Bros CRT MV 60+
2 Nicholas Latimer Rutland CC M nickl
3 Andy Cash Holmfirth C C MV 50+
4 Andrew Dempster Tickhill VC M
5 Danny Lowthorpe Rutland CC MV 40+ Danny Lowthorpe
6 Gordon Wordsworth Whirlow Whs MV 60+ Dorbin
7 David Drabble Tickhill VC MV 50+
8 Mark Turner Dinnington RC MV 40+ therealeyeballsout
9 Henry Cash Holmfirth C C MJun
10 Robert Fowler Rutland CC MV 40+
11 Mark Oldfield Tickhill VC MV 40+ Oldy
12 John Fitch Rockingham CC MV 60+
13 Nicholas Baker Chesterfield Spire CC MV 40+
14 Nick Clayton Tickhill VC M
15 Toby Wilson Rutland CC MV 40+
16 Mark Booth Kiveton Park CC MV 40+
17 Gavin McIntosh Albarosa CC MV 40+
18 Colin Sturgess Lutterworth Cycle Centre RT MV 40+ ColSturgess
19 Robby Krygsman Team V - Sprint Racing MV 50+
20 Steve Brown TA (North East) MV 50+ Steve Brown
21 Joanne Hare TA (North East) WV 40+
22 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C MV 50+ Clarkey
23 Jayne Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C WV 40+
24 Chris Myhill Peak RC MV 40+ Chris
25 Paul Garner Worrall Whs MV 50+
26 Alison Stringer VC Lincoln (Pygott & Crone - B O) WV 40+
27 Joanne Burnett VC Beverley W
28 Chris Ashworth Sheffrec CC M
29 Mel Bentley Wakefield CC MV 60+
30 Patrick Warren VC Lincoln (Pygott & Crone - B O) MV
31 Nicola Holloway Sheffrec CC W
32 Christopher Beetham West Yorks Police CC MV 50+
33 Geoffrey Hague Rutland CC MV 60+
34 Dave Johnson Bolsover and District CC M youngjonno
35 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC MV 60+
36 Steve Cornish VC Nottingham MV 60+ stevecee
37 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC MV 60+ POTTERZONE
38 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) MV 60+
39 Mark Robinson Hull Thursday RC MV 60+ Robbo123
40 Curt Langan Rossington Whs CC MV 50+ chilledowt
41 John Slater Doncaster Whs C.C. MV 60+
42 Jason Goulty Sugarcane VC MV 40+
43 Paul Ruta Barnsley RC MV 60+
44 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion MV 50+
45 Alan Holloway Sheffrec CC M alan_h
46 Gary Irvine Rossington Whs CC MV 50+
47 Alix Archer Sheffrec CC WV 40+
48 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park CC MV 40+
49 Thomas Booth Birdwell Whs MJuv 11TBooth99
50 Martin Green Sugarcane VC MV 40+
51 Paul Fairey Witham Whs MV 50+ rawturnip
52 David Leckenby Ilkley CC MV 50+ buzby
53 James George HD Revolutions MV 40+ jameszyz
54 Paul Mason Birdwell Whs MV 40+ in-rainbows
55 Chris Wallis Team Bottrill MV 50+ gromit87
56 Al Norton Mapperley CC MV 50+ Reddog61
57 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park CC MV 60+
58 James Flahey Coalville Whs M
59 Nick Nettleton Wilsons Wheels RT MV 40+
60 Steven Lacey Barnsley RC MV 40+ Stevenlacey 61
61 Patrick Gould Matlock CC MV 40+ PADDYG
62 Steven Hollowood Stocksbridge CC MV 50+ timetriallist53
63 Charles Crookes Rutland CC MV 50+ chaz
64 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C MEsp
65 Dave Morgan Tickhill VC MV 50+ Two Wheels Good
66 Nigel Haigh Strategic Lions jscycleshack MV 40+
67 Daryl May Sheffrec CC MV 40+ daryl
68 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill MEsp
69 Nicholas Latimer Rutland CC M nickl
70 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Whs MV 50+ diesel
71 Connor Swift Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield MEsp SwiftCyclist10
72 Danny Lowthorpe Rutland CC MV 40+ Danny Lowthorpe
73 Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC MV 40+ walldp
74 Russell Jelly Team Bottrill M jellyman
75 Dan Taylor Birdwell Whs M Scratch
76 Alastair Wareham SSLL RT M AliWareham
2 Nicholas Latimer Rutland CC M nickl
3 Andy Cash Holmfirth C C MV 50+
4 Andrew Dempster Tickhill VC M
5 Danny Lowthorpe Rutland CC MV 40+ Danny Lowthorpe
6 Gordon Wordsworth Whirlow Whs MV 60+ Dorbin
7 David Drabble Tickhill VC MV 50+
8 Mark Turner Dinnington RC MV 40+ therealeyeballsout
9 Henry Cash Holmfirth C C MJun
10 Robert Fowler Rutland CC MV 40+
11 Mark Oldfield Tickhill VC MV 40+ Oldy
12 John Fitch Rockingham CC MV 60+
13 Nicholas Baker Chesterfield Spire CC MV 40+
14 Nick Clayton Tickhill VC M
15 Toby Wilson Rutland CC MV 40+
16 Mark Booth Kiveton Park CC MV 40+
17 Gavin McIntosh Albarosa CC MV 40+
18 Colin Sturgess Lutterworth Cycle Centre RT MV 40+ ColSturgess
19 Robby Krygsman Team V - Sprint Racing MV 50+
20 Steve Brown TA (North East) MV 50+ Steve Brown
21 Joanne Hare TA (North East) WV 40+
22 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C MV 50+ Clarkey
23 Jayne Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C WV 40+
24 Chris Myhill Peak RC MV 40+ Chris
25 Paul Garner Worrall Whs MV 50+
26 Alison Stringer VC Lincoln (Pygott & Crone - B O) WV 40+
27 Joanne Burnett VC Beverley W
28 Chris Ashworth Sheffrec CC M
29 Mel Bentley Wakefield CC MV 60+
30 Patrick Warren VC Lincoln (Pygott & Crone - B O) MV
31 Nicola Holloway Sheffrec CC W
32 Christopher Beetham West Yorks Police CC MV 50+
33 Geoffrey Hague Rutland CC MV 60+
34 Dave Johnson Bolsover and District CC M youngjonno
35 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC MV 60+
36 Steve Cornish VC Nottingham MV 60+ stevecee
37 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC MV 60+ POTTERZONE
38 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) MV 60+
39 Mark Robinson Hull Thursday RC MV 60+ Robbo123
40 Curt Langan Rossington Whs CC MV 50+ chilledowt
41 John Slater Doncaster Whs C.C. MV 60+
42 Jason Goulty Sugarcane VC MV 40+
43 Paul Ruta Barnsley RC MV 60+
44 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion MV 50+
45 Alan Holloway Sheffrec CC M alan_h
46 Gary Irvine Rossington Whs CC MV 50+
47 Alix Archer Sheffrec CC WV 40+
48 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park CC MV 40+
49 Thomas Booth Birdwell Whs MJuv 11TBooth99
50 Martin Green Sugarcane VC MV 40+
51 Paul Fairey Witham Whs MV 50+ rawturnip
52 David Leckenby Ilkley CC MV 50+ buzby
53 James George HD Revolutions MV 40+ jameszyz
54 Paul Mason Birdwell Whs MV 40+ in-rainbows
55 Chris Wallis Team Bottrill MV 50+ gromit87
56 Al Norton Mapperley CC MV 50+ Reddog61
57 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park CC MV 60+
58 James Flahey Coalville Whs M
59 Nick Nettleton Wilsons Wheels RT MV 40+
60 Steven Lacey Barnsley RC MV 40+ Stevenlacey 61
61 Patrick Gould Matlock CC MV 40+ PADDYG
62 Steven Hollowood Stocksbridge CC MV 50+ timetriallist53
63 Charles Crookes Rutland CC MV 50+ chaz
64 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C MEsp
65 Dave Morgan Tickhill VC MV 50+ Two Wheels Good
66 Nigel Haigh Strategic Lions jscycleshack MV 40+
67 Daryl May Sheffrec CC MV 40+ daryl
68 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill MEsp
69 Nicholas Latimer Rutland CC M nickl
70 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Whs MV 50+ diesel
71 Connor Swift Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield MEsp SwiftCyclist10
72 Danny Lowthorpe Rutland CC MV 40+ Danny Lowthorpe
73 Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC MV 40+ walldp
74 Russell Jelly Team Bottrill M jellyman
75 Dan Taylor Birdwell Whs M Scratch
76 Alastair Wareham SSLL RT M AliWareham
Woolfie- Posts : 1331
Join date : 2013-10-14
Similar topics
» Birdwell Wheelers Open 25 TT April 26
» Birdwell Whlrs 25 mile TT Sat 23 April
» Sleaford Wheelers CC (Charity) 10 mile TT
» Sleaford Wheelers CC Nev Crane Memorial 25 mile TT
» Sleaford Wheelers CC (Charity) 10 mile TT March 26th
» Birdwell Whlrs 25 mile TT Sat 23 April
» Sleaford Wheelers CC (Charity) 10 mile TT
» Sleaford Wheelers CC Nev Crane Memorial 25 mile TT
» Sleaford Wheelers CC (Charity) 10 mile TT March 26th
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|